Quigley Doyle Family Tree

Sources


Matches 6501 to 6550 of 6598

      «Prev «1 ... 127 128 129 130 131 132 Next»


 #  Source ID   Short Title, Author / Location 
6501 S4047 WW I Discharge Papers - Dewey Otis Walker; 1918 [4140]
 
6502 S304 WW I Draft Registration Card, CA, Alameda Co. - Ramon Augustus Cayot; 1917 [3487]
 
6503 S2325 WW I Draft Registration Card, CA, Plumas Co., Quincy - Oscar Raymond Beever; 1918 [3162]
 
6504 S4622 WW I Draft Registration Card, CA, Sierra Co. - Walter Scott; 1918 [3947]
 
6505 S3306 WW I Draft Registration Card, CA, Sonoma Co. - Francis Eugene Quigley; 1917 [1292]
 
6506 S3857 WW I Draft Registration Card, CA, Sonoma Co., Santa Rosa - Charles Arthur Bingham; 1918 [2048]
 
6507 S2105 WW I Draft Registration Card, CA, Sonoma Co., Santa Rosa - Wade Hampton Crane; 1918 [2180]
 
6508 S2201 WW I Draft Registration Card, CA, Yuba Co. - James Scott; 1918 [3153]
 
6509 S2190 WW I Draft Registration Card, CA, Yuba Co., Marysville - Robert Malcolm Scott; 1918 [4860]
 
6510 S5263 WW I Draft Registration Card, IA, Boone Co. - Frank M. Fogg; 1918 [0682]
 
6511 S5446 WW I Draft Registration Card, IA, Chariton - John J. Hess; 1917 [1063]
 
6512 S1890 WW I Draft Registration Card, IA, Council Bluffs - George John Wilmes; 1917 [3054]
 
6513 S1430 WW I Draft Registration Card, IA, Harrison Co., Union - Joseph Edward Dixon; 1917 [0893]
 
6514 S1451 WW I Draft Registration Card, IA, Pottawattamie Co., Avoca - Charles Dennis Minahan; 1918 [0980]
 
6515 S5458 WW I Draft Registration Card, IA, Pottawattamie Co., Avoca - James Leo O'Connor; 1918 [1102]
 
6516 S2828 WW I Draft Registration Card, IA, Pottawattamie Co., Council Bluffs - Arthur Aldrich; 1918 [4611]
 
6517 S4759 WW I Draft Registration Card, IA, Pottawattamie Co., Council Bluffs - Herman Wilmes; 1917 [4559]
 
6518 S496 WW I Draft Registration Card, IA, Pottawattamie Co., Minden - James Daniel Doyle; 1917 [0507]
 
6519 S5404 WW I Draft Registration Card, IA, Pottawattamie Co., Minden - Jerome Daniel Kenealy; 1918 [2454]
 
6520 S1333 WW I Draft Registration Card, IA, Pottawattamie Co., Minden - John Francis Doyle; 1917 [0839]
 
6521 S5478 WW I Draft Registration Card, IA, Pottawattamie Co., Neola - Patrick Joseph Doyle; 1917 [1341]
 
6522 S1388 WW I Draft Registration Card, IA, Shelby Co., Cass - Daniel T. Doyle; 1917 [1150]
 
6523 S2111 WW I Draft Registration Card, ID, Swan Valley - Walter C. McGibbon; 1917 [2181]
 
6524 S4898 WW I Draft Registration Card, IL, Rockford - William Patrick O'Heron; 1918 [2139]
 
6525 S5095 WW I Draft Registration Card, MT, Gallatin Co. - John Thomas Giles; 1917 [3656]
 
6526 S4035 WW I Draft Registration Card, MT, Gallatin Co., Bozeman - Charles Vernon Wilcox; 1917 [6065]
 
6527 S6093 WW I Draft Registration Card, MT, Gallatin Co., Bozeman - John Wilcox; 1917 [6090]
 
6528 S4034 WW I Draft Registration Card, MT, Gallatin Co., Bozeman - Seldon Louis Wilcox; 1917 [6064]
 
6529 S1575 WW I Draft Registration Card, NE, Omaha - Orrin Kennison; 1917 [1217]
 
6530 S4191 WW I Draft Registration Card, NM, Quay Co. - Carl Vester Kerr; 1918 [1452]
 
6531 S356 WW I Draft Registration Card, TX, Boonsville - John Harris Walker; 1917 [1799]
 
6532 S1752 WW I Draft Registration Card, TX, Bridgeport - Joseph Arnold Giles; 1917 [2342]
 
6533 S1790 WW I Draft Registration Card, TX, Wise Co. - A. C. Franklin Giles; 1918 [4076]
 
6534 S3990 WW I Draft Registration Card, TX, Wise Co. - Dewey Otis Walker; 1918 [4139]
 
6535 S850 WW I Draft Registration Card, TX, Wise Co. - Edward Newton Sullins; 1918 [3791]
 
6536 S4042 WW I Draft Registration Card, TX, Wise Co. - James B. Walker; 1917 [3516]
 
6537 S396 WW I Draft Registration Card, TX, Wise Co. - Jesse Deren Walker [2783]
 
6538 S5139 WW I Draft Registration Card, TX, Wise Co. - Jesse Lee Hawkins; 1918 [3945]
 
6539 S1809 WW I Draft Registration Card, TX, Wise Co., Decatur - Arthur James Hartsell; 1918 [3408]
 
6540 S3642 WW I Draft Registration Card, WA, Puyallup - Wilbur C. Cole; 1917 [0247]
 
6541 S2039 WW I Draft Registration Card, WA, Seattle - Dr. Joseph Lambert Hutchinson; 1918 [1922]
 
6542 S4897 WW I Draft Registration Card, WA, Tacoma - John Andrew O'Heron; 1918 [1912]
 
6543 S4943 WW I Draft Registration Card, WI, Green Bay - George Alvin Cole; 1918 [0258]
 
6544 S4966 WW I Draft Registration Card, WI, Green Bay - Leroy Cole; 1918 [0525]
Ancestry.com Operations, Inc. 
6545 S2036 WW I Draft Registration Card, WI, Outagamie Co., Kaukauna - Fred Sewell Fuller; 1918 [2598]
 
6546 S1189 WW I Draft Registration Card, WI, Winnebago Co., Neenah - William Edmund Nichols; 1918 [1780]
 
6547 S2861 WW I Draft Registration Card, WY, Converse Co., Douglas - Charles Sprittles; 1918 [4629]
 
6548 S1318 WW I Draft Registration Card; 1917 - Thomas L. Scott [1011]
 
6549 S4552 WW I Draft Registration Card; 1918 - Joseph Michael Doyle [0788]
 
6550 S3464 WW I Draft Registrations Cards - Henry Anderson; 1918 [2700]
 

      «Prev «1 ... 127 128 129 130 131 132 Next»